×

☰ Meny
  • Organisasjon
    Navn
    Tittel
  • Baltimore Fiddle Fair
    Declan McCarthy
    Atristic Director
  • Alba Kultur
    Birgit Ellinghaus
    Director
  • Blå
    Fredrik Møller Ellingsen
    Booker
  • Blå
    Nils Sandegren
    Booker
  • Blå
    Sten Ove Toft
    Booker
  • Bäckafall
    Hampus Grönberg
    Bäckafall
  • Bäckafall
    Samuel Lundh
    Bäckafall
  • Cph Jazz Festival
    Klaus Nielsen
    Booker
  • Cph World Music Festival
    Annette Bellaui
    Booker
  • Drauget
    Jannec Cordt Sobkzyk
    Booker
  • Drauget
    Nete Petersen
    Booker
  • Eric Sahlström Institutet
    Hadrian Prett
    VD/CEO
  • Fanø Free Folk Festival/Cph Alice
    Rasmus Steffensen
    Booker
  • FolkOrg
    Hilde Reitan
    Styreleder
  • FolkOrg
    Linda Dyrnes
    Daglig Leder
  • FolkOrg
    Thor Hauknes
    Nestleder i styret
  • Folkelarm
    Jon Stenersen
    Prosjektleder
  • Folkemusikk
    Audun Stokke Hole
    Redaktør
  • Folkemusikk Nord
    Terje Foshaug
    Daglig leder
  • Folkemusikkarkivet for Rogaland
    Tove Solheim
    Booker
  • Folkemusikkveka
    Silje Risdal Liahagen
    Dagleg leiar
  • Folklandia
    Jaana Kari
    Producer
  • Fränder
    Säde Tatar
    Musiker/Komponist
  • Førdefestivalen
    Ingebjørg Nomeland
    Produsent
  • Førdefestivalen
    Sølvi Lien
    Produsent
  • Førdefestivalen
    Torill Faleide
    Kommunikasjonssjef
  • Heilo / Grappa Musikkforlag
    Frøydis Bergheim Ruud
    Label Manager / A&R / Promotion
  • Hilmarfestivalen
    Terje Tranaas
    Arrangementssjef
  • Himmelstorm/Tønder Festival
    Claus Vitttus
    Booker
  • Kalottspel
    Nina Fjeldet
    Dagleg leiar
  • Kaustinen Folk Festival
    Anne Mari Hakamäki
    Booker
  • Kultur i Väst
    Emma Johansson
    Producent
  • Mapamundi Música
    Araceli Tzigane
    Booker
  • Mari Skeie Ljones
    Mari Skeie Ljones
    Musiker
  • Mariann Torset ENK
    Mariann Torset
    Komponist / Musiker
  • Musik over Præstø Fjord
    Anne Grete Kamilles
    Booker
  • Musik over Præstø Fjord
    Trille Prehn
    Booker
  • Márkomeannu
    Aili Guttorm
    Booker
  • NRK
    Marius Hoel
    Produsent
  • Noregs Ungdomslag
    Solveig Brekke Hauknes
    Kulturrådgjevar folkedans
  • Norðr Creative
    Eirik Inderhaug Hjelle
    Co-Founder
  • Ole Bull Akademiet
    Johanna Bruun Arnesen
    Student
  • Osafestivalen
    Ida Heierland
    Festivalleder
  • ProFolk
    Anja Bötger
    admin
  • ProFolk
    Jens Bötger
    admin
  • Radio Bremen/women in emotion/Worpswede/Kito
    Volker Steppat
    Booker
  • Scandimoot
    PATRICIA GOODACRE
    artistic director (dance)
  • Scandimoot
    Phil Keen
    Artistic Director - Music
  • Scenekunstverket AS
    Gro Helene Ratama Skanke
    Daglig leder
  • Snaustrinda Spelemannslag
    Bjørnar Kummeneje
    Musikant
  • Solid musikk
    Lene Furuli
    Booking
  • Sounds of the North
    Aleksandra Kminikowska
    Booker
  • Stallet
    Thuva Härdelin
    Booker
  • Stiftinga Hilmar Alexandersen
    Kristin Myrmel
    Adm/Markedssjef
  • Susanne Lundeng
    Susanne Lundeng
    musiker/komponist
  • TRJ Management
    Kelda Manley
    Booker
  • Ta:lik
    Frode Rolandsgard
    Dagleg leiar
  • Ta:lik
    Niels J. Røine
    Kreativ sjef/ kaospilot
  • Taragot sounds
    Tellef Kvifte
    Produsent
  • Toernee Mondial
    Roger Bouwens
    Booker
  • Transform World Festival
    Ingrid Hojem
    Admin/booking
  • TrondheimFOLK
    Ranveig Aas
    Styreleder/produsent
  • USN
    Marianne Tovsrud Knutsen
    Masterstudent USN Campus Rauland
  • USN Rauland
    Karianne Svingen Asphaug
    Folkemusikkstudent
  • USN Rauland
    Svein Laingen Kjerland
    Student
  • USN Rauland
    Unni Boksasp
    Lærar/ musikar
  • USN, Rauland
    Stian Roland
    Instituttleiar
  • Urkult
    Malin Spjut
    Booker
  • Valdres folkemusikkarrangement
    Frank Rolland
    Kurs- og arrangementsansvarleg
  • jazz6000.dk
    ole dall
    volentør