×

Folkelarm 2019

☰ Meny

Program

Start End Program Scene
       
Seminar:      
09:00 15:30 Seminar om dansearrangement Taket
10:00 14:00 MØST-workshop - branding and planning Intimscenen
10:30 11:30 Malawi Music - inspiring a musical renaissance Klubbscenen
12:30 14:00 Balladepodden - hvordan turnere med nye DKS? Klubbscenen
       
       
Showcase:      
17:00 17:30 Showcase: Fivil Intimscenen
17:30 18:00 Showcase: Päivi Hirvonen (akustisk) Lavvoen
17:30 18:20 Showcase: Frøken - danseforestilling Hovedscenen
18:20 18:50 Showcase: Johanne Flottorp Intimscenen
18:20 18:50 Showcase: Maija Kauhanen (akustisk) Lavvoen
18:30 19:00 Showcase: Gro Kjelleberg Solli Taket
19:00 19:25 NRK Folk:LAB - Fivil Klubbscenen
19:10 19:40 Showcase: Hallvard T. Bjørgum (akustisk) Lavvoen
19:25 19:50 NRK Folk:LAB - Stampestuen Klubbscenen
19:40 20:10 Showcase: Britt Pernille Frøholm Intimscenen
19:50 20:15 NRK Folk:LAB - Ahlberg, Ek og Roswall Klubbscenen
19:50 20:20 Showcase: Solju Hovedscenen
20:00 20:30 Showcase: Gunnar Stubseid (akustisk) Lavvoen
20:15 20:40 NRK Folk:LAB - Torkjel Bruland Lavoll Klubbscenen
20:30 21:00 Päivi Hirvonen - PULS konsert Taket
20:40 21:05 NRK Folk:LAB - Symbio Klubbscenen
20:50 21:20 Showcase: Morgonrode (akustisk) Lavvoen
21:10 21:40 Showcase: Sarah-Jane Summers Intimscenen
21:40 22:10 Showcase: Farandi (akustisk) Lavvoen
22:00 22:30 Showcase: Stampestuen Hovedscenen
22:00 22:30 Ahlberg, Ek og Roswall - PULS konsert Taket
22:30 23:00 Showcase: Fru Skagerrak (akustisk) Lavvoen
22:40 23:10 Showcase: Skenet Klubbscenen
23:20 23:50 Showcase: Symbio Intimscenen
23:20 23:50 Fru Skagerrak is at 22:30 Lavvoen
23:30 00:00 Showcase: Elmøe og Hoffmann Taket
23:40 00:10 Showcase: Okra Playground Hovedscenen
00:40 01:10 Showcase: Torkjel Bruland Lavoll (dansespill) Klubbscenen
Dansespill:      
20:00 02:30 Dance Lille Oslo
00:00 02:00 Dance Klubbscenen


It can be difficult to get in at some concerts. Get in line early fore your favorite concerts!

11265552_10153288546497674_7175684289561510381_o_1000x617

Gunnar Stubseid

Friday at. 20:00
971943_10151807953072674_987349709_n

Hallvard T. Bjørgum

Friday kl. 19:10
Farandi_photo_Jonathan Bondesson

Farandi

Friday kl. 21:40 & Saturday kl. 20:00
9_Fru_Skagerrak_Foto_IngvilSkeieLjones

Fru Skagerrak

Friday at. 22:30 & seminar saturday at. 14:10
takula

Malawi Music - Inspiring a musical renaissance?

Seminar - Friday at 10.30 klubbscenen
Illustrasjon_Foto_data_LAN_800x460_800x460

Workshop/seminar: Branding and planning

WORKSHOP / SEMINAR: Intimscenen, Friday, 10am to 2pm  
Päivi Hirvonen, Foto Antti Kokkola - nettside

Päivi Hirvonen

Friday 20:30 & Saturday 21:50
Stampestuen, Foto Ingvil Skeie Ljones - nettside

Stampestuen

Friday 19:00 / 22:00
Frøken, Foto Tage Tollefsen - nettside

Frøken

Friday 17:30
Skenet, Foto Peter Eriksson - nettside

Skenet

Friday 22:40 & Saturday 00:10
Symbio, Foto Sona Hellman - nettside

Symbio

Friday 23:20 & Saturday 21:50
Fivil, Foto Idun Emilia Lervikroesen - nettside

Fivil

Friday 17:00 / 19:00
Solju, Foto Jarmo Nauska - nettside

Solju

Thursday 22:30 & Friday 19:50
Okra Playground, Foto Katariina Salmi - nettside

Okra Playground

Thursday 21:50 & Friday 23:40
Gro Kjelleberg Solli, Foto Marius Beck Dahle - nettside

Gro Kjelleberg Solli

Thursday 17:30 / 20:10 & Friday 18:30
Torkjel Bruland Lavoll, Foto Johannes Selvaag - nettside[1]

Torkjel Bruland Lavoll

Friday 19:00 / 00:40 & Saturday 00:10
Sarah-Jane Summers, Foto Johannes Selvaag - nettside

Sarah-Jane Summers

Thursday 18:00 & Friday 21:10
Johanne Flottorp, Foto Heidi Furre - nettside

Johanne Flottorp

Thursday 17:30 / 21:30 & Friday 18:20
Ahlberg, Ek & Roswall - Foto Olle Melkerhed - nettside

Ahlberg, Ek & Roswall

Friday 19:00 / 22:00 & Saturday 17:20
Elmø & Hoffman, Foto Mads Salbæk - nettside

Elmøe og Hoffmann

Friday 23:30 & Saturday 23:20
Britt Pernille Frøholm, Foto Kristin Støylen - nettside

Britt Pernille Frøholm

Thursday 17:30 / 22:50 & Friday 19:40 / Saturday 22:30